Necesita Ayuda

Chat en línea con nosotros

Live Chat

Llámenos?

+34 (91) 123 7299

España / € EUR

País/Región

España

Idioma/Moneda

Español / € EUR

  • Español / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Guardar
Cesta
Su cesta está vacía.

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Para Empresa

Para Proveedor de Servicios

Para Proveedor de Nube

Sistema de Cableado FHX Ultra HD 

Soluciones de Cableado Estructurado para 

Centros de Datos

Equipo de soluciones de OTN
Ingenieros de Telecomunicaciones
Superiores

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Compatibilidad Multimarca

Codificado & amp; Probado en la Fábrica

Consistencia de Diseño

Arquitectura de Anillo Flexible para 

un Transporte Óptico Robusto y

de Gran Escala

Equipo de Soluciones de OTN
Ingenieros de Telecomunicaciones
Superiores

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Inalámbrico In-Building

Alimentación a través de Ethernet

Redes & Seguridad

Soluciones de Redes Empresariales

Construyen una Red SMB 

Moderna

Equipo de Solución OTN
Ingenieros de Telecomunicaciones
Superiores

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Compatibilidad Multimarca

Codificado & Probado en Fábrica

Consistencia de Diseño

Compatibilidad Multimarca

Codificado & Probado en Fábrica

Consistencia de Diseño

Equipo de Soluciones de OTN
Ingenieros de Telecomunicaciones
Superiores

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 8dB
Toque en Click para ampliar

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 8dB

#72555
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 8dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 8dB

  • 2,40 €
  • Descripción
  • Preguntas & Respuestas
  • Solicitar inventario
FS P/N: AT-M-LCU
Ubicación:
Munich, Alemania
785 pzs en stock, Almacén de la UE
·0

pza en stock, Almacén de AU

·993

pzs en stock, Almacén de EE.UU.

·0

pza en stock, Almacén de China

Envío gratuito para pedidos superiores a €79
¿Lo necesita mañana ? Haga pedido antes de 4pm (UTC/GMT +2) y elija UPS Express Saver al finalizar la compra.
Cantidad:

8dB LC/UPC Male to Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type


As a optical passive devices, FS.COM attenuator mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in a stable and desired leve in the link without any changes on its original transmission wave.
Fiber Connector LC/UPC Ferrule Type Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender Fixed Male to Female Transfer Mode Singlemode
Attenuation 8dB Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1620(SM)
Attenuation Accuracy ±0.5dB Return Loss ≥55dB
Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.2dB Max Optical Input Power 200mW
Humidity 95%RH Operating Temp Range -40~80°C
Storage Temp Range -40~85°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FS.COM has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
  • This product is in conformity with ISO9001. This system is valid to a company engaging in development, production and supply service of fiber optical products. Please contact us to learn more.
  • This product is free of lead, mercury, cadmium, hexavalent chromium, polybrominated biphenyls and phthalates. Please contact us to learn more.

Highlights

Fixed LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator, 8dB
  • Precise attenuation values
  • Low PDL & indertion loss
  • Precisional reflection polishing
Atenuadores Ópticos  Fixed LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator, 8dB

Atenuadores Ópticos 1. Flexiable case for easy portability
1. Flexiable case for easy portability

Accurate size armed with elegant dust cap, better ensure the handy installation and protection from out-service.

2. Durable plastic shell for permanent protection

Shaped with precision refined Polymer, our attenuators perfectly protect the core insert from external damage.

Atenuadores Ópticos  2. Durable plastic shell for permanent protection
Atenuadores Ópticos 3. Eaborately designed packing for no-damage delivery
3. Eaborately designed packing for no-damage delivery

Delicate packaging, convenient for using and well-protected in transit to ensure no-damage delivery.


Attenuator Application

Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical attenuator is widely used in CWDM&DWDM, CATV systems, data center networks, test equipment and other high power applications.

Atenuadores Ópticos  Attenuator Application
Preguntas & Respuestas

Hacer una pregunta

Sé el primero en hacer una pregunta.

Reseñas de clientes Escriba un comentario
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar. Escribe un comentario.

Gracias por sus comentarios.

Su opinión nos importa mucho. Con su ayuda, continuaremos mejorando su experiencia de compra.

Haga comentarios

Para problemas de servicio al cliente, visite el Servicio al cliente.

Califique esta página*

Insuficiente Excelente

Seleccione un tema para sus comentarios*

0/1000

Proporcione su correo electrónico para obtener una respuesta de FS.COM