Necesita Ayuda

Chat en línea con nosotros

Live Chat

Llámenos?

+34 (91) 123 7299

España / € EUR

País/Región

España

Idioma/Moneda

Español / € EUR

  • Español / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Cesta
Su cesta está vacía.

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Para Empresa

Para Proveedor de Servicios

Para Proveedor de Nube

Sistema de Cableado FHX Ultra HD 

Soluciones de Cableado Estructurado para 

Centros de Datos

Equipo de Soluciones de Cableado DC
Ingenieros DCI
con Certificación CCIE/HCIE

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Sistema de Metro WDM

Plataforma Multiservicios FMT

Sistema de Gestión

Arquitectura de Anillo Flexible para 

un Transporte Óptico Robusto y

de Gran Escala

Equipo de Soluciones de OTN
Ingenieros de Telecomunicaciones
Superiores

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Inalámbrico In-Building

Alimentación a través de Ethernet

Redes & Seguridad

Soluciones de Redes Empresariales

Construyen una Red SMB 

Moderna

Equipo de Soluciones Empresariales
Ingenieros de Redes
con Certificación CCIE/HCIE

Apoyo Gratuito al Proyecto

Compatibilidad Multimarca

Codificado & Probado en Fábrica

Consistencia de Diseño

FS Box - Kit de Herramientas de Datacenter

para SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Equipo de Soluciones Ópticas
Ingenieros Superiores
de Diseño de Hardware

10M (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable
Toque en Click para ampliar

10M (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable

#66197
10M (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable

10M (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable

  • 3,80 €
  • Descripción
  • Descargar
  • Preguntas frecuentes
FS P/N: FTTH-SCU-SCU-SX-FRP-10M-LSZH
Longitud:
2m
5m
10m
20m
Disponible
·0

En Stock, Almacén de AU

·0

En Stock, Almacén de EE.UU.

·0

En Stock, Almacén de ASIA

Enviar a
Estimado mart. 02 en.
Cantidad:

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode, FRP Strength Member, FTTH Fiber Patch Cable; With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment, and used as access building cable in premises distribution system. The optical fibers are positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with LSZH sheath.

Detalles de productos

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FRP Strength Member LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable
With easy accessiblility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment, and used as access building cable in premises distribution system. The optical fibers are positioned in the center of cable and two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with LSZH sheath. Also, customers can specify your required connectors.
Cable Type FTTH Indoor Patch Cable Fiber Count Simplex
Connector SC to SC Polish UPC to UPC
Jacket Material LSZH (Black) Fiber Type Singlemode G657A1
Cable Diameter 2.0x5.2mm Cable Weight 18kg/km
Strength Member Material FRP Tensile Strength (long/short term) 300/600N
Crush Load (long/short term) 1100/2200 (N/100mm) Bending Radius (long/short term) 15D/20D (mm)
Installation Temperature -20 to +60°C Operation Temperature -40 to +70°C
Feature and Application
Good mechanical and environmental characteristic Simple structure, light weight and high practicability Low smoke zero halogen and flame retardant sheath Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simple installation and maintenance Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of anti-electromagnetic and crush resistance Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property
Access NetworksLAN (Local Area Network)Fiber Optic Communication SystemFTTH (Fiber to The Home) Indoor BuildingOptical fiber connected and transmitted equipment
Ideal Solution by FTTH Indoor Fiber Patch Cable
Indoor FTTH drop cable is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied in access networks and FTTH indoor cabling.
 
Packaging & Labeling
This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labelled and marked by FS.COM as default.
 
 


Preguntas & Respuestas

Hacer una pregunta

Sé el primero en hacer una pregunta.

Reseñas de clientes Escriba un comentario
  • 4.9

    35 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    94%
    4 Estrellas
    6%
    3 Estrellas
    0%
    2 Estrellas
    0%
    1 Estrella
    0%

Gracias por sus comentarios.

Su opinión nos importa mucho. Con su ayuda, continuaremos mejorando su experiencia de compra.

Compartir sus opiniones

Gracias por visitar FS.COM. Sus comentarios nos ayudarán a ofrecer una mejor experiencia a nuestros clientes .

¿Qué probabilidades hay de que usted recomiende FS.COM a sus amigos? *

1
2
3
4
5
Insuficiente Muy probable

Por favor seleccione un tema para su comentario.*

0/1000

Si desea recibir una respuesta nuestra, por favor deje su información de contacto.