Contacto

Chat en línea con FS

Contacta ahora

Envíanos un mensaje

Escribe ahora

¿Quieres llamar?

+34 (91) 123 7299
Spain - EUR

País

Spain

Moneda

Guardar
Envío
Internacional
Entrar
Entrar

¿Cliente nuevo?Registrarse

Cesta
Tu cesta está vacía.
24 fibras 10G OM4 LC dúplex 12 cabos MPO masculino 0.6dB éstandar LGX Casete
Toque en Click para ampliar

24 fibras 10G OM4 LC dúplex 12 cabos MPO masculino 0.6dB éstandar LGX Casete

#43669

Designed for Ethernet, fiber channel and high density data center interconnect cabling

FS P/N: FLG-1U-2MPO6LCDOM4
Precio:
€ 92.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible
·0

pza en Almacén de los EE. UU.

·1

pzas en Almacén de China

, Estimado vier. 09 mzo.
El tiempo de envío real puede variar con el tiempo estimado, depende del tiempo de tramitación, del código postal de destino, del servicio de envío seleccionado y del recibo del pago liquidado.

Seleccione una opción para cada atributo en negro.

Cantidad:
24 Fibers, MPO to LC, 50/125 Mulitmode OM4, 12 Standard, LGX - MPO Cassette Panel
FS.COM ’s MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC discrete connectors with two types.
The MPO modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC adapters on the front side and MPO at the rear.
Features

High performance zirconia sleeve adapters. Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes. MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties. Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments. High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors. Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.
Mechanical Drawing
MTP Cassette Structure
Preguntas & Respuestas

Hacer una pregunta

Sé el primero en hacer una pregunta.

Reseñas de clientes Escriba un comentario
  • 4.7

    ver todos 16 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    11
    4 Estrellas
    5
    3 Estrellas
    0
    2 Estrellas
    0
    1 Estrellas
    0

Su pregunta fue enviada. La pregunta está procesando y se publica dentro de 1-3 días.