Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module

#154364
#154364
9,00 € (exkl. MwSt.)
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31-I
10,71 € (inkl. MwSt.)
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31-I
22 verkauft
121 Bewertungen
0 Frage
Kompatible Marke:
128 Stk. auf Lager
, in Deutschland
Liefern an Berlin, 10082
Kostenloser Versand per TNT Express® für Bestellung ab 79,00 €
Zustellung ca. am Do. 18. August

Produktmerkmale

Max. Power Consumption 1W
Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant
Digital Optical Monitoring Capability for Strong Diagnostic Capabilities
FS BOX - Support Real-time Configuration
Mehr
Spezifikationen
Netzwerkverbindung
Produkt-Highlights
Fragen & Antworten
Bewertungen
Ressourcen

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, IND, DOM)

The SFP transceiver supports up to 2km link lengths over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm. Each SFP transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of Cisco switches, routers, servers, network interface card (NICs) etc.
Featuring low power consumption, this industrial optic transceiver provides 100BASE Ethernet connectivity options for Fast Ethernet, Telecom and Data Centers, suitable for both outdoor and indoor deployments.

Description
Part Number
SFP-100FX-31-I
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
100Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
2km
Connector
Duplex LC
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-15~-8dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -32dBm
Industrial Temperature Range
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Protocols
IEEE802.3U, GR-468, MSA Compliant

Qualitätsprüfprogramm

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Qualitätsprüfprogramm

Quality Control System Mehr erfahren

Netzwerkverbindung

Anwendungsszenario 1
Anwendungsszenario 1
Produkte anzeigen
Anwendungsszenario 2
Produkte anzeigen

Produkt-Highlights

Make the Transceiver Your Choice for High Reliability Network Solutions
1

Custom Compatible Brands

Every unit is compatible with over 200 vendors and fully tested in our test center .
Custom Products Tailored to Your Needs
Spezifikationen
Netzwerkverbindung
Produkt-Highlights

Fragen & Antworten

Als Erster eine Frage stellen.

Bewertungen

4.6
F

F***m

United States

12.07.2022
5.0
I've purchased a few and so far have zero problems with you guys and will probably continue to use you for these kinds of solutions.
Verifizierter Kauf
Hilfreich 3
Kommentar 0

Ressourcen

9,00 € (exkl. MwSt.)

10,71 € (inkl. MwSt.)

128 Stk. auf Lager

FS Online Chat