Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Deutschland - EUR

Staat

Deutschland

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Individueller FC Typ Variables LWL-Dämpfungsglied 1~30dB Reichweite
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Individueller FC Typ Variables LWL-Dämpfungsglied 1~30dB Reichweite

#12822
FS P/N: ATA-FC-FS
Steckverbinder:
Preis:
4,50 €  Preis: 5,40 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich , versandfertig aus China am Mo. 12. März
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.

Jedes Artikelmerkmal ist erforderlich.

Menge:

FC/UPC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range
FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system. It has a ceramic alignment sleeve and can be used on both multimode and singlemode applications. It can set and adjust the increase of attenuation level to desired “level” in order to control the power level of optical signals at the outputs of light sources and electrical-to-optical (E/O) converters.

FS.COM offers FC/APC and FC/UPC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator with wide attenuation range from 0dB to 30dB. All our attenuators are manufactured according to industry standards and are 100% fully tested.
Detailed Picture
FS.COM  
Attenuator Type: Variable Optic Attenuator Connector Type: FC/UPC Connentor Compatibility Connector: 0dB ~ 30dB (optional) Material: Metal
Features and Applications of FS.COM 's FC Type VOA
High precise attenuation value Wide attenuation range 0dB to 30dB
Low insertion loss High return loss
Perfect environmental stability and reliability High-power light source durability
Easy installation Well package
Comply with IEC standards RoHS compliant
With above excellent characteristics, FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators can be used in fiber optical telecommunication system and optical transmission system. These attenuators can be applied in FTTH, CATV, WAN, fiber optical sensor and metropolitan area network. They are often used as the testing equipment.
Fragen & Antworten

Eine Frage stellen

Sei der Erste, der eine Frage stellt.

Kommentare der Kunden Eine Bewertung schreiben
  • 5.0

    Alle 14 Bewertungen sehen

  • 5 Sterne
    14
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0

Ihre Frage wurde gesendet. Die Frage wird verarbeitet und innerhalb von 1-3 Tagen veröffentlicht.