Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.

Enterprise Network Solution

Optimize enterprise networks in a reliable, cost-effective, and flexible way

Home
Enterprise Network Solution

Ask Our Experts

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers w/CCIE/HCIE Certification

*Free CCIE/HCIE Support

*Network Design/ Redesign, Analysis

*One-to-one service for each online PO

FS enterprise networking encompasses all the core applications for customer network. From copper structured cabling, interconnect networking, and access layer network solutions to PoE, campus network, wireless network, and video media solutions, which are the mainstream applications of an enterprise network.

Tailoring the most suitable and competitive networks for customers, our solutions begin with needs and end with satisfaction to help you accelerate the innovation and upgrading, reduce cost and complexity, enhance security, facilitate device interoperability, and improve network efficiency and manageability.

Application Portfolios

  • 24-Port Cat6 Feed Through Patch Panel, Unshielded, 1U Rack Mount

    37,00 €

    1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

    11,00 €

    S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    259,00 €

    1.5m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

    2,40 €

    S3900-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    390,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    16,00 €

  • S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    2.684,00 €

    S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    259,00 €

    1.8m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

    2,40 €

    S3900-24F4S 20-Port Gigabit Stackable SFP Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    372,00 €

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    30,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    16,00 €

  • Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot, AC 100V~240V

    23,00 €

    S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    259,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    16,00 €

    1.8m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

    2,40 €

    Customised Length LC-LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR)

    3,80 €


Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.