Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Basket

Basket Loading

Enterprise Network Solution

Optimize enterprise networks in a reliable, cost-effective, and flexible way

Home
Enterprise Network Solution

Ask Our Experts

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers w/CCIE/HCIE Certification

*Free CCIE/HCIE Support

*Network Design/ Redesign, Analysis

*One-to-one service for each online PO

FS enterprise networking encompasses all the core applications for customer network. From copper structured cabling, interconnect networking, and access layer network solutions to PoE, campus network, wireless network, and video media solutions, which are the mainstream applications of an enterprise network.

Tailoring the most suitable and competitive networks for customers, our solutions begin with needs and end with satisfaction to help you accelerate the innovation and upgrading, reduce cost and complexity, enhance security, facilitate device interoperability, and improve network efficiency and manageability.

Application Portfolios

  • 1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

    39,00 €

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    12,00 €

    #72944

    264,00 €

    #11589

    17,00 €

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    2,50 €

    S3900-48T4S, 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 48 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip

    397,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    17,00 €

  • S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch, 32 x 10Gb SFP+, with 2 x 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    2.201,00 €

    #72944

    264,00 €

    #11589

    17,00 €

    6ft (1.8m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    2,50 €

    S3900-24F4S, 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 20 x 1Gb SFP, 4 x Gigabit Combo, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip

    380,00 €

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    31,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    17,00 €

  • Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V

    24,00 €

    #72944

    264,00 €

    #11589

    17,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    17,00 €

    6ft (1.8m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    2,50 €

    Customised Length LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    3,90 €


You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.