Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 8165 7076169

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket

Basket Loading

Enterprise Network Solution

Optimize enterprise networks in a reliable, cost-effective, and flexible way

Home
Enterprise Network Solution

Ask Our Experts

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers w/CCIE/HCIE Certification

*Free CCIE/HCIE Support

*Network Design/ Redesign, Analysis

*One-to-one service for each online PO

FS enterprise networking encompasses all the core applications for customer network. From copper structured cabling, interconnect networking, and access layer network solutions to PoE, campus network, wireless network, and video media solutions, which are the mainstream applications of an enterprise network.

Tailoring the most suitable and competitive networks for customers, our solutions begin with needs and end with satisfaction to help you accelerate the innovation and upgrading, reduce cost and complexity, enhance security, facilitate device interoperability, and improve network efficiency and manageability.

Application Portfolios

  • 24-Port Cat6 Feed Through Patch Panel, Unshielded, 1U Rack Mount

    37,00 €

    1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

    11,00 €

    #72944

    259,00 €

    #11589

    16,00 €

    1.5m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

    2,40 €

    S3900-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    390,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    16,00 €

  • S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    2.684,00 €

    #72944

    259,00 €

    #11589

    16,00 €

    1.8m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

    2,40 €

    S3900-24F4S 20-Port Gigabit SFP and 4 1Gb Combo L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    372,00 €

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    30,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    16,00 €

  • Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot, AC 100V~240V

    23,00 €

    #72944

    259,00 €

    #11589

    16,00 €

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    16,00 €

    1.8m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

    2,40 €

    Customised Length LC-LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR)

    3,80 €


Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Centre or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.