Germany
Need Help?
Design Label for SFP 100BASE-FX/3G Digital Video Transceiver, 1 Roll
Design Label for SFP 100BASE-FX/3G Digital Video Transceiver, 1 Roll

Design Label for SFP 100BASE-FX/3G Digital Video Transceiver, 1 Roll

#93007
#93007
113,00 € (Excl. VAT)
FS P/N: LA-31.50X9.00
134,47 € (Incl. VAT)
FS P/N: LA-31.50X9.00
2 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
Label Types:
Custom Logo:
Upload Your Logo Image
Custom P/N:
Custom S/N:
Custom Vendor:
Customized
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to Berlin, 10082
Free Shipping via TNT Express®
Get It By Wed. Jul. 20
Description
Q&A
Reviews

Design Label for SFP 3G Digital Video Transceiver (1 Roll/2000pcs)

Part Number
LA-31.50X9.00
Sizes(mm)
L31.50 * W9.00
Application
SFP 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km, 3G Digital Video Transceiver
Description
Design Label for SFP 3G Digital Video Transceiver 2000pcs
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question.

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

113,00 € (Excl. VAT)

134,47 € (Incl. VAT)

Customized

FS Online Chat