Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.

1 result for "68916"

"68916" is no longer available online, please view the similar product "57017" as below.

MTP-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette #57017

Matching for FHD series fibre enclosures
Support 10G, 40G and 100G
US Conec MTP® adapter (pinned)
Low loss performance, 0.35dB
71,00 €
221 In Stock, Munich, Bavaria
FS EU Warehouse located in Munich supports fast shipping. Read more
Close
Get it by Tue. 7th Apr.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.