Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.

1 result for "42284"

"42284" is no longer available online, please view the similar product "40459" as below.

LC-SC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m #40459

Fibre Mode: OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: ≥50dB
2,20 €
Available, In Transit

Available, In Transit

Items are on the way to our warehouse and will be shipped out once arrive. Read more
Close
Ship on Fri. 20th Dec.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.