Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Basket

Basket Loading

1 result for "15246"

Product
Document & Resources
"15246" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

FOLS-201 Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm FC/SC Connector #97568

Wavelengths: 1310/1550nm
Cable Type: SMF
Emitter Type: FP
Output Power: > - 6dBm
123,00 €
37 In Stock, DE Warehouse
Get it by Thu. 13th May.
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.