Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
LC-LC UPC OM4 Switchable Uniboot BIF Fibre Patch Lead, Duplex 2.0mm, 1m

LC-LC UPC OM4 Switchable Uniboot BIF Fibre Patch Lead, Duplex 2.0mm, 1m

See all questions about this product

Can you offer cables with uniboot connectors on one side and standard connectors on the other side?

By Sgers on 15/09/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, we can. Please kindly contact our sales or mail to sales@fs.com to learn more. By FS on 15/09/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.