Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex OM3 Multimode Elite Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex OM3 Multimode Elite Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL

See all questions about this product

Can you offer cables with 1.6mm diameters?

By Grinstead on 12/10/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, cables with 1.6mm diameters can be offered. Please kindly contact our sales or mail to sales@fs.com to learn more. By FS on 12/10/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.