Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, TRENDnet Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    8,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    9,52 € (Incl. VAT)
    29981 In DE stock, Get It By Nov.301423 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, TRENDnet Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    7,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    8,33 € (Incl. VAT)
    12555 In DE stock, Get It By Nov.305047 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisCustomized +16

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Module, TRENDnet Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    16,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    19,04 € (Incl. VAT)
    208 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1328 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +23

    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Module, TRENDnet Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    27,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    32,13 € (Incl. VAT)
    25 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1308 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
Chat with us