Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, HPE Aruba Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    12,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    14,28 € (Incl. VAT)
    2511 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.24414 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, HPE Aruba Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
    3701 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.2787 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE BladeSystemHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +25

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, HPE Aruba Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    28,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    33,32 € (Incl. VAT)
    5203 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.27949 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
Chat with us