Germany
Contact Us

10G CWDM SFP+

Filter
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +9

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    DFB / LC Duplex / SMF
    Duplex LC / SMF
    219,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    260,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    10 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.15 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    299,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    355,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    35 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.123 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    219,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    260,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    19 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.111 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 20km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    229,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    272,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    10 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    299,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    355,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    70 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.125 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +9

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    DFB / LC Duplex / SMF
    Duplex LC / SMF
    219,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    260,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    6 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.117 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    219,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    260,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    16 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.115 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    299,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    355,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    57 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.115 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +9

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    219,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    260,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    19 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.111 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    219,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    260,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    14 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.116 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm 20km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 1270nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    229,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    272,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    1 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.18 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperBrocadeHPEDellGenericFSCienaCustomized +10

    10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km Module, H3C Compatible

    ≤1.5W / 1470nm-1610nm
    Duplex LC / SMF
    389,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    462,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    28 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.19 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
Chat with us