Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    8,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    9,52 € (Incl. VAT)
    21542 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 4529 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    7,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    8,33 € (Incl. VAT)
    16422 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 244 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE BladeSystemHPE H3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +25

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, H3C Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    28,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    33,32 € (Incl. VAT)
    28875 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 8313 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    8,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    9,52 € (Incl. VAT)
    21542 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 4529 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisTRENDnetCustomized +16

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    16,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    19,04 € (Incl. VAT)
    185 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    7,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    8,33 € (Incl. VAT)
    16422 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 244 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeGenericFSCustomized +8

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    8,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    9,52 € (Incl. VAT)
    21542 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11 4309 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +23

    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    27,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    32,13 € (Incl. VAT)
    52 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11 117 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSAvayaAllied TelesisCustomized +14

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    27,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    32,13 € (Incl. VAT)
    87 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CDellExtremeSMC NetworksCustomized +10

    1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Module, H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    61,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    72,59 € (Incl. VAT)
    30 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
FS Online Chat