Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, FS Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    99,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    117,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    8064 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.124606 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.21
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +24

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, FS Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    189,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    224,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    2919 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.121228 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.21
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +27

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, FS Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    499,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    593,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    2151 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.131370 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +25

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, FS Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    379,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    451,01 € (Incl. VAT)
    6 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1394 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    2.697,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    3.209,43 € (Incl. VAT)
    47 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.13266 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHWGenericCustomized +9

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 20km Module, FS Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Dual-rate 100G/112G
    Duplex LC / SMF
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    136 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHWGenericCustomized +9

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Module, FS Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Dual-rate 100G/112G
    Duplex LC / SMF
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    32 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHWGenericCustomized +9

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 40km Module, FS Compatible

    ≤4.5W / Dual-rate 100G/112G
    Duplex LC / SMF
    3.297,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    3.923,43 € (Incl. VAT)
    8 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWGenericCustomized +9

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Industrial Module, FS Compatible

    ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    279,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    332,01 € (Incl. VAT)
    4 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.19
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellH3CMellanoxGenericEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVHWExtremeCustomized +23

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    609,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    724,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    24 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.138 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericCustomized +11

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, FS Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    389,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    462,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    105 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
Chat with us