Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    7,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    8,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    11806 In DE stock, Ship Today 4700 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CGenericCustomized +8

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    8,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    9,84 € (Incl. VAT)
    30024 In DE stock, Ship Today 4496 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    8,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    9,84 € (Incl. VAT)
    30024 In DE stock, Ship Today 6625 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE BladeSystemHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +25

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, FS Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    28,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    34,44 € (Incl. VAT)
    25520 In DE stock, Ship Today 8470 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeExtremeGenericAlcatel-LucentCustomized +9

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, FS Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper / SGMII
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    28,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    34,44 € (Incl. VAT)
    7326 In DE stock, Ship Today 2453 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeExtremeGenericD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisCustomized +11

    1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Module for MMF, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤1W
    13,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    15,99 € (Incl. VAT)
    1667 In DE stock, Ship Today 756 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.13
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisTRENDnetCustomized +16

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    16,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    19,68 € (Incl. VAT)
    316 In DE stock, Ship on Dec.5328 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.14
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +23

    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    27,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    33,21 € (Incl. VAT)
    21 In DE stock, Ship on Dec.5238 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.14
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericAvayaAllied TelesisCustomized +14

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    27,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    33,21 € (Incl. VAT)
    34 In DE stock, Ship on Dec.518 In Global stock, Ship on Dec.14
Chat with us