Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Basket

Basket Loading

Fibre Identifiers & Talk Set

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Categories

Fibre Identifiers & Talk Set

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

2 Results
  • Single Mode Optical Fiber Identifier FOFI-201

      Single Mode Optical Fibre Identifier FOFI-201#11188

      Visual Fault Locator : 0mW
      Wavelength Range : 800 to 1700nm (SM)
      Recognizable signal type : CW, 2kHz, 1kHz, 270Hz +/- 10%
      Detector Type : InGaAs 2pcs
      198,00 € (Excl. VAT)235,62 € (Incl. VAT)
      11 In Stock, DE Warehouse
      FREE Delivery, get it by Tue. 15th Jun.
    • AOT600 Optical Talk Set

        AOT600 Optical Talk Set#70395

        Operating Wavelength : 1310/1550 nm
        Fibre Type : Single Mode
        Connecting Adapter : FC/PC fixed
        Transmission distance : 120 km
        595,00 € (Excl. VAT)708,05 € (Incl. VAT)
        Available, International Product
        FREE Delivery, get it by Thu. 8th Jul.

      You have shared it successfully.

      Leave Feedback about FS

      Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

      Rate your overall experience with FS*

      1
      2
      3
      4
      5
      Poor Excellent

      Please select a topic for your feedback.*

      0/

      If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.