Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Extreme Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    3291 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Extreme Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    16601 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 3677 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDellHWGenericFSIntelMellanoxNetgearCustomized +14

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Extreme Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    369,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    439,11 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Extreme Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    294 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11 196 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Extreme Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    3291 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Extreme Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    329,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    391,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    356 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11 545 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Extreme Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    16601 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.10 3677 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.19
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Extreme Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    888,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.056,72 € (Incl. VAT)
    190 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Extreme Compatible

    Data Center
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    77,35 € (Incl. VAT)
    176 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11 164 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Extreme Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    249,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    296,31 € (Incl. VAT)
    86 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.11 30 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSCustomized +13

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km Module, Extreme Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    319,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    379,61 € (Incl. VAT)
    161 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.20
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaMellanoxDellHWCustomized +8

    40GBASE-BIDI QSFP+ 850nm 300m Module, Extreme Compatible

    II-VI Finisar Chip / ≤3.5W / BIDI
    Duplex LC / MMF
    299,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    355,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Nov.29
    Free Shipping
FS Online Chat