Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Basket

Basket Loading

Media Converters, Extenders

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Categories

Data Rate

1G
10G

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

2 Results
  • New

    Unmanaged 1x 100M/1/2.5/5/10G-T to 1x 10GBase-X Converter#101477

    16K Jumbo / DIP-switch / EU Plug
    Converter Type: Unmanaged Media Converter
    Port Type: 1x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T RJ45
    1x 10GBase-X SFP+
    Copper Cable: 5/5e/6/6a/7
    Fibre Cable: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode and 9/125μm single mode
    140,00 € (Excl. VAT)166,60 € (Incl. VAT)
    107 In Stock, DE Warehouse
    FREE Delivery, get it by Tue. 3rd Aug.
  • New

    Unmanaged 1x 100M/1/2.5/5/10G-T to 1x 10GBase-X Converter#101478

    16K Jumbo / DIP-switch / UK Plug
    Converter Type: Unmanaged Media Converter
    Port Type: 1x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T RJ45
    1x 10GBase-X SFP+
    Copper Cable: 5/5e/6/6a/7
    Fibre Cable: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode and 9/125μm single mode
    140,00 € (Excl. VAT)166,60 € (Incl. VAT)
    126 In Stock, DE Warehouse
    FREE Delivery, get it by Tue. 3rd Aug.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.