Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    16329 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.56467 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.14
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioPalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    4298 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.51227 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.14
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    249,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    296,31 € (Incl. VAT)
    19 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.6176 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisPalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    329,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    391,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    450 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.6577 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    238 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.5
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    888,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.056,72 € (Incl. VAT)
    110 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.6172 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisPalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    77,35 € (Incl. VAT)
    123 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.6271 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelHPE ArubaFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaPalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +26

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Edge-Core Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    289,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    343,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    589 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.6322 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
Chat with us