Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Dell Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    99,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    117,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    7885 In DE stock, Get It By Nov.304977 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, Dell Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    189,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    224,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    2537 In DE stock, Get It By Nov.30356 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    499,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    593,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    2233 In DE stock, Get It By Nov.301583 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHWH3CExtremeGenericCustomized +10

    100GBASE-SR BIDI QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Dell Compatible

    II-VI Finisar Chip / ≤3.5W / BIDI
    Duplex LC / MMF
    339,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    403,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    120 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1651 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    379,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    451,01 € (Incl. VAT)
    21 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.138 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    2.697,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    3.209,43 € (Incl. VAT)
    51 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1280 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.6
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    609,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    724,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    8 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHWGenericFSCustomized +9

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 40km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤4.5W / Dual-rate 100G/112G
    Duplex LC / SMF
    3.297,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    3.923,43 € (Incl. VAT)
    8 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHWGenericFSCustomized +9

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 20km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Dual-rate 100G/112G
    Duplex LC / SMF
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    138 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperExtremeHWGenericFS +8

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Industrial Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    279,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    332,01 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.6
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHWGenericFSCustomized +9

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Dual-rate 100G/112G
    Duplex LC / SMF
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    32 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1
    Free Shipping
Chat with us