Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikrotikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10G-SR / MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    13970 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 202322739 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Duplex LC / SMF
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    4228 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 20231265 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaExtremeMellanoxHWHPE ArubaCustomized +9

    40GBASE-SR SWDM4 BIDI QSFP+ 300m Module, Dell Compatible

    II-VI Finisar / ≤3.5W / SWDM4 BIDI / Duplex LC / MMF
    299,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    355,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    1 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.31, 2023141 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.9, 2023
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaExtremeBrocadeHWIntelGenericFSCustomized +11

    40GBASE-ZR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 80km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤4.5W / Duplex LC / SMF
    2.198,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    2.615,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Feb.23, 2023
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CExtremeHWGenericFSIntelMellanoxNetgearCustomized +14

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Duplex LC / SMF / Industrial
    369,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    439,11 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Feb.23, 2023
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikrotikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10G-SR / MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    13970 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 202322739 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
  • CiscoJuniperAristaExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10G-LR / MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    329,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    391,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    653 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.31, 2023520 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.9, 2023
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikrotikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10G-SR / MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    13970 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 202322739 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
  • CiscoJuniperAristaExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikrotikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Duplex LC / SMF/MMF
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    140 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.31, 2023416 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.9, 2023
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Duplex LC / SMF
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    4228 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 20231265 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.2W / MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    77,35 € (Incl. VAT)
    231 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 2023240 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤3.5W / Duplex LC / SMF
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    4228 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Jan.30, 20231265 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.8, 2023
Chat with us