Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelFSAvagoFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +25

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    289,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    343,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    772 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 293 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    77,35 € (Incl. VAT)
    125 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 172 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, D-link Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    17023 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 3700 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    249,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    296,31 € (Incl. VAT)
    107 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 34 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    329,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    391,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    310 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 270 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    888,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.056,72 € (Incl. VAT)
    190 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    241 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 199 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    2807 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 10 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
FS Online Chat