Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Ciena Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    99,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    117,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    7885 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.14641 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Ciena Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    499,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    593,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    2233 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.11583 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Ciena Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    2.697,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    3.209,43 € (Incl. VAT)
    51 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.1280 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Ciena Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.6
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellBrocadeExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Ciena Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    379,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    451,01 € (Incl. VAT)
    21 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.138 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
Chat with us