Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Check Point Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    609,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    724,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    24 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.68 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Check Point Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    379,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    451,01 € (Incl. VAT)
    13 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.694 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Check Point Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    1.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.306,62 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.12
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Check Point Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    499,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    593,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    2119 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.51555 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.14
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, Check Point Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    189,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    224,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    2420 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.5337 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.14
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Check Point Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    99,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    117,81 € (Incl. VAT)
    8042 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.56807 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.14
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Check Point Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    2.697,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    3.209,43 € (Incl. VAT)
    49 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.6274 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
Chat with us