FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

1G BiDi SFP

1G BiDi SFP
Form Factor
Distance
38 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Form Factor

Distance

Connector

Data Rate

Form Factor

Distance

Connector

Form Factor

Distance

Form Factor

Compatible

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

38 Results
Sort by:
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE H3C H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent Foundry Avaya Allied Telesis +17

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
483 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024969 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear TRENDnet +13

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
5033 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024752 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE H3C H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent Foundry Avaya Allied Telesis +17

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
10,00 € (Excl. VAT)
11,90 € (Incl. VAT)
108 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024686 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear TRENDnet +13

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
10,00 € (Excl. VAT)
11,90 € (Incl. VAT)
2323 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 20241287 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent D-Link TRENDnet +15

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
281 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024919 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent D-Link TRENDnet +15

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
10,00 € (Excl. VAT)
11,90 € (Incl. VAT)
463 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024420 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS NETGEAR Alcatel-Lucent +13

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
88 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent +13

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
10,00 € (Excl. VAT)
11,90 € (Incl. VAT)
419 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024743 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade H3C Generic FS Netgear D-Link TRENDnet +10

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
23,00 € (Excl. VAT)
27,37 € (Incl. VAT)
82 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024317 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco
Juniper Brocade H3C Generic FS Netgear D-Link TRENDnet +10

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
23,00 € (Excl. VAT)
27,37 € (Incl. VAT)
295 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent Avaya +14

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
23,00 € (Excl. VAT)
27,37 € (Incl. VAT)
69 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco
Juniper Brocade HPE H3C HW Dell Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent Avaya +14

SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | BOX | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
23,00 € (Excl. VAT)
27,37 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 28, 2024