Germany
Need Help?

Avago

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

Sort by :
Popularity
1 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellH3CHWIntelMellanoxGenericFSChelsioEdge-CoreCustomized +15

    25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m Module, Avago Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤1W
    37,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    44,03 € (Incl. VAT)
    10570 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Thu. Jun. 30
FS Online Chat