Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    370,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    4149 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.141288 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.23
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    16622 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.196129 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.28
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    329,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    394,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    441 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.14558 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.23
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Data Center
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    78,00 € (Incl. VAT)
    128 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.19255 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.28
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Data Center
    888,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.065,60 € (Incl. VAT)
    97 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.14172 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.23
    Free Shipping
Chat with us