FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

800G QSFP-DD/OSFP

800G QSFP-DD/OSFP
Distance
Type
Form Factor
11 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Form Factor

Connector

Distance

Type

Form Factor

Distance

Type

Distance

Model

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

11 Results
Sort by:
OSFP 800GBASE-SR8 850nm 50m Module, Generic
New
+1

OSFP 800GBASE-SR8 850nm 50m Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom | ≤14W | VCSEL | 2x 400G-SR4 | 2× MTP-12 | MMF
2.398,00 € (Excl. VAT)
2.853,62 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Apr 17, 2024
QSFP-DD 800GBASE-2FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Generic
+1

QSFP-DD 800GBASE-2FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤18W | EML | 2x 400G-FR4 | 2x CS-Duplex | SMF
5.596,00 € (Excl. VAT)
6.659,24 € (Incl. VAT)
10 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
QSFP-DD 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm 500m Module, Generic
+1

QSFP-DD 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm 500m Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5WEML | | 2x 400G-DR4 | 8x 100G-DR | MTP-16 | SMF
4.996,00 € (Excl. VAT)
5.945,24 € (Incl. VAT)
5 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
OSFP 800GBASE-2FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Generic
+1

OSFP 800GBASE-2FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5W | EML | 2x 400G-FR4 | 2x LC-Duplex | SMF
5.596,00 € (Excl. VAT)
6.659,24 € (Incl. VAT)
7 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
OSFP 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm 500m Module, Generic
+1

OSFP 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm 500m Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5W | EML | 2x 400G-DR4 | 8x 100G-DR | 2x MTP-12 | SMF
4.996,00 € (Excl. VAT)
5.945,24 € (Incl. VAT)
3 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
OSFP 800GBASE-PLR8 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

OSFP 800GBASE-PLR8 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5W | EML | 2x 400G-PLR4 | 8x 100G-LR | MTP-16 | SMF
6.795,00 € (Excl. VAT)
8.086,05 € (Incl. VAT)
2 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
OSFP 800GBASE-2LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

OSFP 800GBASE-2LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤18W | EML | 2x 400G-LR4 | 2x LC-Duplex | SMF
6.795,00 € (Excl. VAT)
8.086,05 € (Incl. VAT)
4 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
QSFP-DD 800GBASE-PLR8 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

QSFP-DD 800GBASE-PLR8 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤18W | EML | 2x 400G-PLR4 | 8x 100G-LR | MTP-16 | SMF
6.795,00 € (Excl. VAT)
8.086,05 € (Incl. VAT)
4 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
OSFP 800GBASE-PLR8 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

OSFP 800GBASE-PLR8 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5W | EML | 2x 400G-PLR4 | 8x 100G-LR | 2x MTP-12 | SMF
6.795,00 € (Excl. VAT)
8.086,05 € (Incl. VAT)
3 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
QSFP-DD 800GBASE-2LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

QSFP-DD 800GBASE-2LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤18W | EML | 2x 400GBASE-LR4 | 2x CS-Duplex | SMF
6.795,00 € (Excl. VAT)
8.086,05 € (Incl. VAT)
4 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
QSFP-DD 800GBASE-SR8 850nm 50m Module
, Generic
+1

QSFP-DD 800GBASE-SR8 850nm 50m Module , Generic

100G PAM4 | Ethernet | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤13W | VCSEL | MTP/MPO-16 | MMF
2.298,00 € (Excl. VAT)
2.734,62 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By May 28, 2024