FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

10G SFP+

10G SFP+
Distance
Type
Data Rate
47 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Data Rate

Form Factor

Distance

Type

Data Rate

Distance

Type

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

47 Results
Sort by:
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE BladeSystem HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Intel Netgear IBM Mellanox Ciena Fortinet Avago Avaya Alcatel-Lucent D-Link F5 Ubiquiti +27

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Module, Cisco

VCSEL | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF
20,00 € (Excl. VAT)
23,80 € (Incl. VAT)
36061 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 20242663 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE H3C HPE BladeSystem H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Intel Mellanox IBM Netgear Ciena Avago D-Link Avaya Alcatel-Lucent F5 Networks Ubiquiti Fortinet +27

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

DFB | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
27,00 € (Excl. VAT)
32,13 € (Incl. VAT)
21851 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 20244782 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45 30m Module, Cisco
Hot
Arista Juniper Brocade HPE BladeSystem H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Intel Netgear IBM Mellanox Avaya Alcatel-Lucent D-Link Ubiquiti Ciena Fortinet +22

SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45 30m Module, Cisco

Marvell | ≤2.9W | RJ-45 | Cat6a/Cat7
69,00 € (Excl. VAT)
82,11 € (Incl. VAT)
5476 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 20242247 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Ciena Mikrotik +11

SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
40,00 € (Excl. VAT)
47,60 € (Incl. VAT)
2682 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024789 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Ciena Mikrotik +11

SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
40,00 € (Excl. VAT)
47,60 € (Incl. VAT)
1831 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024976 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Netgear Ciena Avaya Alcatel-Lucent D-Link Ubiquiti Mellanox Intel IBM Fortinet +22

SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m Module, Cisco

FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF/SMF
24,00 € (Excl. VAT)
28,56 € (Incl. VAT)
269 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024735 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Intel Netgear IBM Mellanox Ciena Avago Avaya Nortel Alcatel-Lucent D-Link F5 Ubiquiti Fortinet +24

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco

DML(DFB) | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
28,00 € (Excl. VAT)
33,32 € (Incl. VAT)
1170 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024194 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Netgear Generic FS Dell Extreme Ubiquiti Mellanox Intel IBM HW H3C Ciena Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Fortinet +20

SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco

FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
24,00 € (Excl. VAT)
28,56 € (Incl. VAT)
1528 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024382 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Ciena D-Link +11

SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
40,00 € (Excl. VAT)
47,60 € (Incl. VAT)
538 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024988 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Brocade Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Ciena D-Link +11

SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

Semtech | DFB | ≤1W | BIDI | Simplex LC | SMF
40,00 € (Excl. VAT)
47,60 € (Incl. VAT)
815 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024548 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
 SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Intel Netgear IBM Mellanox Ciena Avago Avaya Alcatel-Lucent D-Link F5 Ubiquiti Fortinet +24

SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Industrial Module, Cisco

MAXIM | VCSEL | ≤0.5W | Duplex LC | MMF
23,00 € (Excl. VAT)
27,37 € (Incl. VAT)
1122 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024101 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 12, 2024
SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45 80m Module, Cisco
Hot
Arista Juniper H3C Dell Extreme Netgear Generic FS Intel +11

SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45 80m Module, Cisco

Broadcom | ≤2.5W | RJ-45 | Cat6a/Cat7
119,00 € (Excl. VAT)
141,61 € (Incl. VAT)
2114 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 20241 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024