Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Customized 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module  for SMF

Customized 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module for SMF

See all questions about this product

Do you offer 100G QSFP28 transeivers that operate at an industrial temperature range?

By Wilburn on 02/16/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Sorry, 100G QSFP28 transeivers that operate at an industrial temperature range are currently not available, but in development. Please stay tuned. By FS on 02/17/2018

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.