Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX Conversion Cassette

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX Conversion Cassette

See all questions about this product

Can I use this item with the enclosure 70361?

By Chelsea on 06/25/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Kindly inform that this cassette belongs to FHX series, the cassette matching for the FHX series enclosure 68911, thanks. By FS on 06/25/2018

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.