Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

See all questions about this product

Can you offer cables with 1.6mm diameters?

By Grinstead on 10/12/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, cables with 1.6mm diameters can be offered. Please kindly contact our sales or mail to sales@fs.com to learn more. By FS on 10/12/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.