Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

See all questions about this product

I want to print my company name and logo on the cables, can this be customized?

By Nichole on 09/30/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, cable printing, sticker, label, package etc. can be customized to meet your needs. By FS on 09/30/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.