Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Customized 8-144 Fibers Senko MPO-12 OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable

Customized 8-144 Fibers Senko MPO-12 OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable

See all questions about this product

Does your MTP/MPO fiber cable package with the roller?

By Hyman on 12/03/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

When the cable length reaches 30 meters, we will package it with roller inside for your convenience. By FS on 11/19/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.