Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • News

    Find out the latest news and events around FS.

Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Uniboot LC Cables

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot OS2 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot with flat clip connector
    0.2dB insertion loss
    G.657.A1 Corning fiber
    10mm minimum bend radius
    US$  8.70
    835 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Wed. Jun. 26
  • LC UPC Uniboot OS2 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot
    0.2dB insertion loss
    G.657.A1 Corning fiber
    10mm minimum bend radius
    US$  7.70
    Available, In Transit
    Ship on Mon. Jul. 8
  • LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot OM4 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot with flat clip connector
    0.2dB insertion loss
    Corning bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    US$  8.30
    391 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Wed. Jun. 26
  • LC UPC Uniboot OM4 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot
    0.2dB insertion loss
    Corning bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    US$  7.40
    6 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Wed. Jun. 26
  • LC UPC Uniboot OM3 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot
    0.2dB insertion loss
    Corning bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    US$  6.90
    8 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Wed. Jun. 26
  • LC UPC Switchable Uniboot OS2 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot with polarity-switchable Senko connector
    0.2dB insertion loss
    G.657.A1 Corning fiber
    10mm minimum bend radius
    US$  14.00
    62 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Wed. Jun. 26
  • LC UPC Switchable Uniboot OM4 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

    2.0mm uniboot with polarity-switchable Senko connector
    0.2dB insertion loss
    Corning bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    US$  13.00
    74 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Wed. Jun. 26
  • LC UPC Switchable Uniboot OM3 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 3m

    2.0mm uniboot with polarity-switchable Senko connector
    0.2dB insertion loss
    Corning bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    US$  13.00
    Available, Need Transit
    Ship on Wed. Jun. 26

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.