need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ultra Low Loss LC Cables

Sort by:

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68299
399 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  4.50

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68300
430 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  5.20

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68301
363 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  5.80

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68302
76 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  7.10
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1