Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Ultra Low Loss LC Cables

Showing 1-5 of 5 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1m (3ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    1m (3ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    #68294
    233 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    IEC 61753-1 random mating specified grade B connectors with typical 0.12dB IL to cover extra distance, and corning BIF cables typically used in data centers or any space constrained area where tight bends and flexibility are required.
    USD  $8.40
  • 2m (7ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    2m (7ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    #68295
    29 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    IEC 61753-1 random mating specified grade B connectors with typical 0.12dB IL to cover extra distance, and corning BIF cables typically used in data centers or any space constrained area where tight bends and flexibility are required.
    USD  $8.60
  • 2m (7ft) Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    2m (7ft) Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    #68406
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 8
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    IEC 61753-1 random mating specified grade B connectors with typical 0.12dB IL to cover extra distance, and corning BIF cables typically used in data centers or any space constrained area where tight bends and flexibility are required.
    USD  $8.40
  • 3m (10ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    3m (10ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    #68296
    89 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    IEC 61753-1 random mating specified grade B connectors with typical 0.12dB IL to cover extra distance, and corning BIF cables typically used in data centers or any space constrained area where tight bends and flexibility are required.
    USD  $8.80
  • 5m (16ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    5m (16ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

    #68297
    175 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    IEC 61753-1 random mating specified grade B connectors with typical 0.12dB IL to cover extra distance, and corning BIF cables typically used in data centers or any space constrained area where tight bends and flexibility are required.
    USD  $9.10

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM