Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Standard 900μm Buffered Fiber

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

Fiber Type

Connector Type

8 Results
  • LC UPC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.50
    6751 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • LC APC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.50
    401 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • SC UPC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 2m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.60
    604 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • SC APC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.50
    11633 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • LSH APC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  5.00
    194 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • LC UPC Simplex OM3 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    Bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    US$  1.50
    1833 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • SC UPC Simplex OM3 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    Bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    US$  1.50
    538 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 27
  • ST UPC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 3m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.70
    Available, Need Transit
    Ship on Mon. Sep. 2

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.