Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

40G Data Center Structured 

Fiber Cabling Solution

DC Cabling Technical Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Technical Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Secure Data Center Design and Deploymnet

FS Makes it Faster, More Reliable

And More Efficient

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box V2.0 - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Technical Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Standard 900μm Buffered Fiber

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

Fiber Type

Connector Type

8 Results
  • LC UPC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  0.88
    Available, In Transit
    Ship on Mon. Apr. 8
  • LC APC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.00
    745 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Mar. 26
  • SC UPC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  0.88
    2807 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Mar. 26
  • SC APC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  1.00
    4894 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Mar. 26
  • LSH APC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  3.90
    200 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Mar. 26
  • ST UPC Simplex OS2 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 3m

    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    Tight buffer for easy fusion or mechanical splicing
    Test assured fiber optic pigtail
    US$  0.82
    Available, Need Transit
    Ship on Tue. Mar. 26
  • LC UPC Simplex OM3 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    Bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    US$  0.94
    3650 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Mar. 26
  • SC UPC Simplex OM3 PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1m

    Bend insensitive fiber
    7.5mm minimum bend radius
    PVC (OFNR) jacket
    0.9mm cable for high density splicing applications
    US$  0.94
    608 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Mar. 26

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.