Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

SFP Transceivers

Showing 1-24 of 2681 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #11773
    9480 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #34976
    1746 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11774
    26451 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #20363
    26451 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12622
    9263 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12674
    9263 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48929
    49 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20358
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  14.00
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49943
    75 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  24.00
  • Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

    #11776
    179 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  24.00
  • Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48932
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  55.00
  • Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48933
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  55.00
  • Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #31389
    857 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #20666
    2116 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #13274
    3215 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #13272
    2073 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49408
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49994
    135 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  24.00
  • Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39424
    2 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  24.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #49945
    1043 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #23681
    142 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #49956
    278 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

    #38467
    164 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • Brocade E1MG-SX2-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-SX2 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-SX2-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-SX2 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

    #39413
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  11.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.