Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

Racks & Enclosures


Explore SolutionsLearn more

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

US$ 33.00

1U 19'' Cable Management Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings and Lacing Bar on the Blank Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel

US$ 46.00

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 89.00

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

US$ 38.00

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 89.00

S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

US$ 3,600.00

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

US$ 38.00

12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

US$ 89.00

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US$ 39.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

US$ 500.00

1U 216 Fibers Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

US$ 130.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

US$ 66.00

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

US$ 33.00

Related Products

  • Fiber Patch Cables
  • Ethernet Cables
  • Fiber Optic Cleaning
  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.