Need Help

Chat live with Us

Live Chat

Want to Call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Optic OEM Solution

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

100G QSFP28

Sort by:

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

#65221
30 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  339.00

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

#65205
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  339.00

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

#71643
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  339.00

Dell Networking QSFP28-100G-PSM4-IR Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

Dell Networking QSFP28-100G-PSM4-IR Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

#71645
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  339.00

100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

#65216
30 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

US$  339.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.