Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

40G QSFP+

Showing 1-8 of 8 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    #48722
    540 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $229.00
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    #65231
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $229.00
  • Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

    Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

    #51714
    118 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $229.00
  • Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module

    #65274
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $229.00
  • Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    #65276
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $229.00
  • 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF
    Video

    40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

    #48721
    540 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $229.00
  • HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    #65278
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

    #65277
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $229.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM