United States
Need Help?

40G QSFP+

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Transceiver Type

Sort by :
Popularity
11 Results
  • Hot
    AristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    13284 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    2294 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 329.00
    549 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    249 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +25

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 289.00
    53 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 889.00
    18 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • New
    JuniperAristaExtremeMellanoxDellHWCustomized +8

    40GBASE-BIDI QSFP+ 850nm 300m Module, Cisco Compatible

    II-VI Finisar Chip / ≤3.5W / BIDI
    Duplex LC / MMF
    US$ 299.00
    AvailableInternational Product
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Aug. 16
  • New
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSCustomized +13

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 319.00
    AvailableInternational Product
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 26
  • AristaJuniperH3CHWGenericMellanox +7

    40GBASE-BD QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤3.5W / BIDI
    Duplex LC / MMF
    US$ 299.00
    62 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • JuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 249.00
    190 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 65.00
    288 In StockU.S. Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
FS Online Chat