United States
Contact Us
  • Hot
    AristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    12229 In US stock, Get It By Dec.126487 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    4590 In US stock, Get It By Dec.122632 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 329.00
    1424 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12699 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    +1

    40GBASE-BD QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤3.5W / BIDI
    Duplex LC / MMF
    US$ 279.00
    11 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 249.00
    140 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12171 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    722 In US stock, Get It By Dec.121 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelHPE ArubaFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +26

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 289.00
    140 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12308 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Cisco Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 65.00
    160 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12255 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 889.00
    112 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12175 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaExtremeMellanoxDellHWHPE ArubaCustomized +9

    40GBASE-SR SWDM4 BIDI QSFP+ 300m Module, Cisco Compatible

    II-VI Finisar Chip / ≤3.5W / SWDM4 BIDI
    Duplex LC / MMF
    US$ 299.00
    8 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSCustomized +13

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 319.00
    18 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.15
    Free Shipping
  • New
    JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWIntelGenericFSCustomized +11

    40GBASE-ZR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 80km Module, Cisco Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    US$ 2,199.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.4
    Free Shipping
Chat with us