Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

PLC Splitters

Showing 1-24 of 25 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector

    1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector

    #11521
    53 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260~1650nm, mainly used for small spaces that can be easily placed in a formal joint boxes and fiber splice closure in PON system.
    USD  $5.00
  • 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector

    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector

    #11524
    933 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260~1650nm, mainly used for small spaces that can be easily placed in a formal joint boxes and fiber splice closure in PON system.
    USD  $5.00
  • 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber, No Connector

    1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber, No Connector

    #11528
    390 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260~1650nm, mainly used for small spaces that can be easily placed in a formal joint boxes and fiber splice closure in PON system.
    USD  $14.00
  • 1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    #12493
    327 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.
    USD  $7.50
  • 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    #12492
    766 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.
    USD  $9.30
  • 1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    #12491
    1145 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.
    USD  $12.00
  • 1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    #12490
    67 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.
    USD  $24.00
  • 1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

    1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

    #11615
    Available, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $8.00
  • 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

    1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

    #11617
    Available, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $9.50
  • 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

    1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

    #11620
    444 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $42.00
  • 1x2 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

    1x2 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

    #71290
    129 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $8.00
  • 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

    #48456
    1469 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $14.00
  • 1x16 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

    1x16 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

    #71289
    261 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $26.00
  • 1x32 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

    1x32 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

    #71291
    26 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $42.00
  • 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

    1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

    #11958
    64 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $22.00
  • 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

    #11959
    96 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $25.00
  • 1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

    1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

    #11947
    203 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack.
    USD  $66.00
  • 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

    1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

    #11948
    180 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack.
    USD  $84.00
  • 1xN, 2xN Bare Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Bare Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    #11530
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260~1650nm, mainly used for small spaces that can be easily placed in a formal joint boxes and fiber splice closure in PON system.
    USD  $4.70
  • 1xN, 2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    #35405
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.
    USD  $5.50
  • 1xN, 2xN Splice Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Splitter, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Splice Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Splitter, Singlemode

    #30072
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Singlemode G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
    USD  $5.80
  • 1xN, 2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    #48478
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in splitter terminal box for PON and FTTH network applications.
    USD  $7.00
  • 1xN, 2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    #48479
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack.
    USD  $48.00
  • 1xN, 2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    #48475
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 5
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $20.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM