FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

OS2 9/125 Single Mode

OS2 9/125 Single Mode
Fiber Count
Cable Jacket
Connector A
42 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Connector A

Connector B

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Connector A

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Fiber Count

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

42 Results
Sort by:
OS2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 8m (26ft) 10m (33ft) 12m (39ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) +18

OS2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.30
7906 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 20241889 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 SC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 30m (98ft) +12

OS2 SC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
13959 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 20242194 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC to LC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 30m (98ft) +13

OS2 LC to LC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
3862 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024289 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +15

OS2 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
2926 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024434 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC UPC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +6

OS2 LC UPC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
4257 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024413 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) +9

OS2 LC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
1586 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024332 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 SC UPC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +6

OS2 SC UPC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
1476 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024280 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) +9

OS2 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
521 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +6

OS2 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
2185 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024352 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC UPC to SC APC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) +7

OS2 LC UPC to SC APC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
104 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024
OS2 LC UPC to LC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) +5

OS2 LC UPC to LC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.60
1821 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024239 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
OS2 LC to LC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) +9

OS2 LC to LC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
120 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024537 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024