Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Optical Multimeter

Showing 1-3 of 3 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • FHOM-101 Power Meter + Laser Source Handheld Optical Multimeter with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FHOM-101 Power Meter + Laser Source Handheld Optical Multimeter with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #65233
    Available, Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Combining optical power meter and optical light source in one, designed for fiber-optic line project construction, testing and maintenance.
    US$  270.00
  • FHOM-102 Power Meter + Visual Fault Locator Handheld Optical Multimeter with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FHOM-102 Power Meter + Visual Fault Locator Handheld Optical Multimeter with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #34296
    Available, Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    US$  140.00
  • FHOM-103 Handheld Optical Multimeter with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FHOM-103 Handheld Optical Multimeter with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #37020
    Available, Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    US$  210.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.